Nurse injector in Hyannis, Cape Cod
Natural, balanced aesthetics
Botox, fillers, Sculptra and skin treatments by Bianca Lemos, planned so you still look like you.
Tap what you'd like to soften
Each point on the face shows the treatment and the price. Build an estimate and send it to Bianca before your consultation.
Tap a point on the face, or pick skin, sweating or wellness below.
Your plan
Nothing added yet. Choose an area to start.
An estimate, not a quote. Your plan and price are confirmed with Bianca at the consultation ($50, credited toward your treatment).
Treatments
Subtle enhancements that highlight your natural beauty, and wellness care to go with them.

Botox
Forehead, frown lines, crow's feet, lip flip, jaw and neck.
From $12
Lip filler
Hydration, symmetry and volume, tailored to your lip shape.
From $500
Facial balancing
Chin, jawline, cheeks and smile lines with hyaluronic acid.
From $550
Sculptra
Your own collagen, rebuilt gradually. Up to 2 years.
From $700Skin
Texture, tone, pores and scars, treated from within the skin.
- MicroneedlingCollagen induction for texture, pores, scars and dullness.From $299
- Chemical peelsBrighter, smoother skin: Pro Clinical and Perfect Derma.From $150
Wellness
Weight loss with medical follow-up, vitamin injections and lab panels.
- Weight lossMonthly plans with tirzepatide or semaglutide, medication included.From $250
- Vitamin injectionsB12, vitamin D, biotin, NAD+ and more.From $39
- Hormone therapyHormone replacement for women and men, with labs and monthly follow-up.From $250
- Lab panelsHormone and wellness panels for women and men.From $150

Meet your injector
Bianca Lemos, aesthetic nurse injector
Bianca is a registered nurse, trained in the United States and licensed in Massachusetts, focused on facial aesthetics and injectables.
Every treatment is done by her, personally, with the goal of natural results and the care and confidence you deserve.
- Registered nurse, licensed in Massachusetts
- Injectables certificate from Boston College
- Multiple advanced certifications, and still studying
- Every treatment done by Bianca herself
Beauty should never feel artificial.
Each treatment is personalized to complement your unique features: enhancing your confidence, not changing your essence.
How a visit works
Clear from the first message: what will be done, what it costs and what comes after.

Consultation
Bianca evaluates your goals, facial anatomy and skin condition to design a personalized plan. $50, credited toward your treatment.
Your plan
You see what each area needs and what it costs, and you decide before anything is done. Build your plan
Treatment
In a relaxing, private room, with modern technology and sterile technique.
Follow-up
A free follow-up for treatments, and care before, during and after. The touch-up planner reminds you when it is time again. Touch-up planner
Prices, up front
The same prices you see when you book online. The consultation is credited toward your treatment.
Injectables
- Consultation, Botox or filler$50
- Frown lines (between the brows)$12 per unit
- Crow's feet (around the eyes)$12 per unit
- Forehead lines$12 per unit
- Lip filler, full syringe (1 ml)$550
- Cheeks$550 per ml
- Sculptra, per session$700
Skin and wellness
- Microneedling, face$299
- Microneedling with salmon DNA$375
- Pro Clinical Peel$150
- Perfect Derma Peel$375
- Weight loss consultation$99
- Essential plan, tirzepatide, monthly$299
- B12$39
Find us in Hyannis
In the heart of Hyannis, with free parking at the door.
339 Barnstable Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601- Free parking
- Visa, Mastercard, Discover, Afterpay and Affirm
- Please reschedule or cancel at least 24 hours ahead
Questions
How much is the consultation?
$50, and it is credited toward the treatment you choose. Bianca evaluates your goals, facial anatomy and skin and designs a personalized plan.
Do you see clients in Portuguese?
Yes. You can message, book and have your whole consultation in Portuguese or in English.
Where are you?
339 Barnstable Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601. Parking is free.
How do I book?
Online on Vagaro, any time, or message Bianca on WhatsApp, by text or call (857) 600-8328.
How long do results last?
Botox and other neuromodulators usually last 3 to 4 months, facial balancing with hyaluronic acid 8 to 12 months, and Sculptra improves gradually for up to 2 years.
Is a follow-up included?
Yes. A free follow-up is included for treatments, and you get care before, during and after your procedure.
What if I need to cancel?
Please reschedule or cancel at least 24 hours before your appointment. Late cancellations may be charged a fee, as described when you book on Vagaro.
Which payments do you accept?
Visa, Mastercard and Discover, and you can pay over time with Afterpay or Affirm.
Ready for a natural result?
Book online in a minute, or send Bianca a message and ask anything first.